RESULTS '3000m - M35 '
placeCateg.Bib NumName / SurnameCountryResultRem.
M35
1. 164 SUMAN Zaim BIH 9:48.45
2. 170 ALIFERIS Panagiotis GRE 10:01.28
3. 581 IONIȚĂ Cătălin Daniel ROM 10:02.22
4. 527 BOȚAN Mihai Tudor ROM 10:52.08
5. 188 NOROCEL Răzvan Constantin ROM 11:52.28
6. 560 FARCAȘ Cristian Daniel ROM 12:44.49
- 192 VRHOVAC Dalibor SER DNF
M40
1. 171 TIMBALARI Igor MDA 9:24.80 CR
2. 168 TRANKOV Nikolay BUL 9:51.75
3. 533 CAZACU Nicolae Cristian ROM 9:55.47
4. 176 CSIZMADI Mihaly Zsolt ROM 9:56.83
5. 169 GLENIS Ioannis GRE 10:34.81
6. 628 PĂUN Antonio ROM 10:53.63
7. 203 ATANASOV Atanas BUL 10:54.98
8. 187 NIȚULESCU Bogdan ROM 11:08.98
9. 177 DAN Nicolae Adrian ROM 11:09.79
10. 175 CSISZER Csongor Gabor ROM 11:59.22
11. 174 COJOCARU George ROM 13:27.23
- 305 KONSTANTINIDIS Charalambos GRE DNS
M45
1. 166 GEORGIEV Georgi BUL 9:45.26 CR
2. 189 OPRINA Ștefan ROM 10:06.52
3. 461 ČESNIK Valentin SLO 10:18.60
4. 301 ANYFANTAKIS Alexandros GRE 10:30.64
5. 167 SEMKOVSKI Georgi BUL 10:45.13
6. 648 RUS Emanuel ROM 10:48.84
7. 514 BĂLAN Teodor Lucian ROM 11:43.06
- 535 CHIRIȚESCU Florin ROM DNS
M50
1. 162 KOMEL Branimir SLO 10:48.42
2. 510 APETROAIE Vasile ROM 10:49.00
3. 601 MIREA Daniel Cornel ROM 10:54.85
4. 511 AVRAM Marin ROM 11:36.52
5. 649 RUS Gavrilă ROM 12:54.55
6. 157 ȚURCANU Petrică ROM 12:58.63
- 545 CSUTAK Tamaș ROM DNS
- 315 KOUTSIS Georgios GRE DNS
- 309 MAVROGIANNIS Dimosthenis GRE DNS
M55
1. 160 MINIC Mirko SER 10:26.35 CR
2. 538 CIOCHINĂ Ștefan ROM 10:27.61 NR
3. 235 PETKOV Stefan BUL 11:14.36
4. 124 KAVAZ Asim BIH 11:25.89
5. 634 POP Eugen ROM 11:30.15
6. 158 VARVESCU Corneliu Ionel ROM 13:14.41
7. 576 IMRE Istvan ROM 13:38.05
- 405 STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe SER DNF
- 272 RADELJIĆ Braco CRO DNS
M60
1. 163 YILDIZ Durali TUR 11:26.49 CR
2. 227 SHIRILINKOV Pavel BUL 11:44.16
3. 125 JAKUPOVIĆ Ekrem BIH 11:45.99
4. 153 POPA Marian ROM 12:01.50
5. 146 DOBRIȚOIU Nicolae ROM 12:34.42
6. 137 BENCHEA-JOCA Martin ROM 13:37.01
7. 569 HĂNGĂNUȚ Dumitru ROM 14:40.88
- 161 RADULOVIĆ Radovan SER DNS
M65
1. 542 COVACIU Augustin ROM 12:58.28 CR
2. 351 SEKULIĆ Lazar MNE 13:12.81
3. 111 PAPATHOMAS Charis GRE 13:30.59
4. 607 MOLNÁR János ROM 13:45.44
5. 636 POPISTAȘU Gheorghe ROM 13:53.40
6. 352 ĆOROVIĆ Velimir MNE 13:54.51
7. 544 CRISTESCU Mircea ROM 15:00.33
8. 122 ZEVELEANU Petru ROM 15:15.74
- 113 BRĂILA Cătălin Doru ROM DNF
- 211 GEORGIEV Georgi BUL DNF
M70
1. 115 CIOCA Ilie ROM 13:17.10 CR
2. 110 MITEV Mitko BUL 14:49.62
3. 666 ȘUVLEACOV Victor ROM 15:46.43
4. 248 YORDANOV Yordan BUL 17:40.77
M80
1. 330 DOUSIS Panagiotis GRE 17:36.96 CR
M85
1. 643 RADU Dumitru ROM 28:13.23