RESULTS '1500m - M35 '
placeCateg.Bib NumName / SurnameCountryResultRem.
M35
1. 164 SUMAN Zaim BIH 4:33.67
2. 581 IONIȚĂ Cătălin ROM 4:39.25
3. 333 AFROUDAKIS Pantelis GRE 4:41.56
4. 319 ARMAOS Ioulios GRE 4:54.36
5. 527 BOȚAN Mihai Tudor ROM 5:02.25
6. 192 DALIBOR Vrhovac SER 5:06.80
7. 188 NOROCEL Răzvan Constantin ROM 5:09.56
M40
1. 503 ALEXANDRESCU Mircea ROM 4:52.31
2. 179 GHIȚEA Robert ROM 5:49.38
3. 174 COJOCARU Gheorghe ROM 5:59.43
- 401 JAKSIC Aleksandar SER DNS
- 305 KONSTANTINIDIS Charalambos GRE DNS
M45
1. 461 ČESNIK Valentin SLO 4:51.31
2. 646 ROMAȘCANU Gheorghe ROM 4:53.82
3. 530 BUNU Dinu ROM 4:57.93
4. 301 ANYFANTAKIS Alexandros GRE 4:59.92
5. 448 VREČKO Janko SLO 5:09.21
6. 514 BĂLAN Teodor Lucian ROM 5:39.53
- 609 NEAGOE Alin Ovidiu ROM DNF
- 323 YFANTIS Konstantinos GRE DNF
- 535 CHIRIȚESCU Florin ROM DNS
- 241 EZEKIEV Trifon BUL DNS
M50
1. 510 APETROAIE Vasile ROM 4:54.72
2. 309 MAVROGIANNIS Dimosthenis GRE 4:58.53
3. 601 MIREA Daniel Cornel ROM 5:01.21
4. 511 AVRAM Marin ROM 5:32.42
5. 525 BOBOCESCU Valeriu ROM 5:48.12
6. 649 RUS Gavrilă ROM 6:03.45
- 162 KOMEL Branimir SLO DNS
- 315 KOUTSIS Georgios GRE DNS
M55
1. 160 MINIC Mirko SER 4:48.54 BR CR
2. 212 KOLEV Hristo BUL 4:49.18
3. 731 ERTEKIN A.yavuz TUR 4:50.28
4. 538 CIOCHINĂ Ștefan ROM 4:51.53 NR
5. 504 ALEXE Iulică ROM 4:52.49
6. 322 KOMMATAS Konstantinos GRE 4:59.89
7. 235 PETKOV Stefan BUL 5:05.74
8. 327 AGROS Odysseas GRE 5:06.28
9. 634 POP Eugen ROM 5:30.43
10. 576 IMRE Istvan ROM 6:09.06
11. 670 TASE Adrian ROM 7:33.08
- 513 BĂDOIU Adrian ROM DNS
- 124 KAVAZ Asim BIH DNS
- 272 RADELJIĆ Braco CRO DNS
M60
1. 163 YILDIZ Durali TUR 5:14.77 CR
2. 507 ANIȚA Aurel ROM 5:22.39
3. 227 SHIRILINKOV Pavel BUL 5:22.93
4. 125 JAKUPOVIĆ Ekrem BIH 5:39.32
5. 720 SEVIM Mustafa TUR 5:57.44
6. 161 RADULOVIĆ Radovan SER 6:13.14
7. 569 HĂNGĂNUȚ Dumitru ROM 6:38.43
8. 589 LOGIN Alexandru ROM 7:07.83
M65
1. 542 COVACIU Augustin ROM 5:45.21 CR
2. 351 SEKULIC Lazar MNE 5:48.36
3. 352 ĆOROVIĆ Velimir MNE 6:28.09
4. 636 POPISTAȘU Gheorghe ROM 6:32.97
5. 519 BENÖ Zoltan ROM 6:35.03
6. 544 CRISTESCU Mircea ROM 6:57.28
7. 211 GEORGIEV Georgi BUL 7:51.23
M70
1. 459 JEMENŠEK Silvester SLO 5:59.40 CR
2. 666 ȘUVLEACOV Victor ROM 7:28.79
M75
1. 531 BURLACU Ioan ROM 8:45.29
M80
1. 316 THEODOSIOU Georgios GRE 8:23.41 CR
2. 330 DOUSIS Panagiotis GRE 8:26.51
3. 532 CĂLIN Mircea ROM 9:25.58
4. 655 SCAFĂ Constantin ROM 10:19.89