CLASAMENT '800m - M35 '
locCateg.NumărNume / PrenumeŢaraRezultatObs.
M35
1. 406 DRAGAN Nesovic SER 2:08.98 CR
2. 449 JOŽE Škodnik SLO 2:10.90
3. 501 ADĂMOAE Emil Radu ROM 2:15.12
4. 333 PANTELIS Afroudakis GRE 2:15.87
5. 319 IOULIOS Armaos GRE 2:28.65
6. 182 MAFTEI Nelu Vasilică ROM 2:53.09
M40
1. 503 ALEXANDRESCU Mircea ROM 2:04.38 CR
2. 630 PETRIȘOR Cristian ROM 2:26.25
3. 534 CHESCU Minel ROM 2:29.31
4. 261 DENIS Kadic BIH 2:37.71
5. 179 GHIȚEA Robert ROM 2:52.76
M45
1. 646 ROMAȘCANU Gheorghe ROM 2:19.95 CR
2. 530 BUNU Dinu ROM 2:23.84
3. 181 LUPESCU Marin ROM 2:26.19
4. 448 JANKO Vrečko SLO 2:30.34
5. 301 ALEXANDROS Anyfantakis GRE 2:31.64
6. 241 TRIFON Ezekiev BUL 2:37.78
7. 225 NIKOLA Petkov BUL 2:52.22
8. 609 NEAGOE Alin Ovidiu ROM 3:02.31
M50
1. 309 DIMOSTHENIS Mavrogiannis GRE 2:28.89
2. 654 SÂRBU Teodor ROM 2:35.96
3. 701 AHMET Goncu TUR 2:41.15
4. 525 BOBOCESCU Valeriu ROM 2:42.92
- 162 BRANIMIR Komel SLO DNS
M55
1. 212 HRISTO Kolev BUL 2:23.42 CR
2. 160 MIRKO Minic SER 2:23.52
3. 731 YAVUZ Ertekin TUR 2:26.21
4. 322 KONSTANTINOS Kommatas GRE 2:27.22
5. 504 ALEXE Iulică ROM 2:29.06
6. 327 ODYSSEAS Agros GRE 2:30.06
7. 513 BĂDOIU Adrian ROM 3:00.87
8. 148 GHECIU Mihai ROM 3:13.26
9. 536 CIOATĂ Radu ROM 3:59.80
- 124 ASIM Kavaz BIH DNS
- 272 BRACO Radeljić CRO DNS
- 670 TASE Adrian ROM DNS
- 434 ZORAN Solar SER DNS
M60
1. 507 ANIȚA Aurel ROM 2:40.31
2. 153 POPA Marian ROM 2:42.86
3. 720 MUSTAFA Sevim TUR 2:47.48
4. 721 NECDET Sahin TUR 2:51.83
5. 730 TURKKAL Muhsin TUR 2:54.36
6. 161 RADOVAN Radulovic SER 3:03.60
7. 589 LOGIN Alexandru ROM 3:14.51
8. 133 KONSTANTINOS Stathis GRE 3:27.62
- 313 GEORGIOS Chatzivasileiou GRE DNS
M65
1. 542 COVACIU Augustin ROM 2:54.75 CR
2. 351 LAZAR Sekulić MNE 3:01.46
3. 519 BENÖ Zoltan ROM 3:22.62
4. 113 BRĂILA Cătălin Doru ROM 4:29.90
- 116 LUPAN Petre ROM DNS
M70
1. 459 SILVESTER Jemenšek SLO 3:01.05 CR
2. 115 CIOCA Ilie ROM 3:14.26
3. 657 SDRULA Nicolae ROM 3:24.14
4. 110 MITKO Mitev BUL 3:32.20
M75
- 667 SZABO Jozsef ROM DNS
M80
1. 316 GEORGIOS Theodosiou GRE 4:06.96
2. 417 MILAN Matijevic SER 4:38.96
- 330 PANAGIOTIS Dousis GRE DNS
- 101 YORDAN Tsenov BUL DNS
M85
1. 321 KONSTANTINOS Chatziemmanouil GRE 4:50.61
2. 643 RADU Dumitru ROM 8:19.63